LISTADO ACTUALIZADOS DE CLUBES MIEMBROS DE WMMAA ESPAÑA

Equipo Ciudad Responsable
Black Time Team Badalona Cambe Toledo
PR Fight Team Tarragona Cristiano Rivas
Club Deportivo Espiritu Guerrero Santander Juan Carlos González
Club Cracken Vitoria Jose Wilker
Club Titan Meguro Mejorada Madrid Alberto Vargas
Bic 3, Vallecas Madrid Mario Roldán
Club Los Alamos Isla de la Palma Darwin Rodríguez
Budo Fight Club Valencia Carlos Castellanos
Club JC Girino Madrid Julio Girino
Gimnasio Reji Murcia Alberto Ibañez
Fight Brothers Team Cadiz Alejandro Santos
Asosiación Canaria de MMA Tenerife Claudio de Bernardi
Zeus Gym Murcia Jose Antonio Ibañez
Equipo M1 Selection Valencia Enoc Solves y Toni Boluda
Muñoz Team DBox Madrid David Muñoz
Meguro Castilla Guadalajara Karla Benitez
Club Cesar Alonso Alcorcón César Alonso
Gimnasio Kick Boxing, Muay Thai y MMA Tarragona Albert Gimenez
Gimnasio Peposo Benavente Benavente Teto Terranossa
Club Indomito MMA Madrid Javier Fuentes
MMA Tribe Jose Valenciano Madrid Carlos Velasco
Striking Time Badalona Marco Antonio Solis
Club Total Valetudo Gerona Rafael Rodríguez
Werdum Team Zaragoza Manuel Bernal y Felipe Nsue
Taz Academy Gran Canaria Juanky Sosa
MMA Black Belt Arinaga Gran Canaria Tente Alamo
Element Box Móstoles Humberto García
Club Galicia Loitas Vigo Fabio Jordão
International Gym Canovelles Barcelona LLuis Lloret
Peposo Team Valladolid Fran Asprilla
Club Thor MMA Lloret de Mar Eduardo Chapela
Dokkodo Team Alcorcón Tino Gilaranz
Training Unit Denia David Trallero
Eternal Jiu Jitsu Albacete José Alberto Martínez San José
Club Nerja Artes Marciales Mixtas Nerja (Málaga) Manuel Antelo López
Xtreme Fighters Gandía Esther Cárdenas
Team Muñoz MMA Madrid David Muñoz
The Box Madrid Francisco Morales
Escuela k2 Vic Frank Llorente
Club central MASL Madrid Mario Padilla
Sasori Fight Academy Santa Perpetua (Barcelona) Antonio Marin
Team Rony Santa Cruz de Tenerife Ramón Santana
Reus Team Reus (Tarragona) Juan Carlos Portillo
Megasport K1 & MMA Mallorca Juanito García
Templo Marcial Castellón Pedro Eugenio Granjo
Club Artes Marciales Mixtas Rianxo Rianxo Maikon Chocolate
MMA Imperial Castellón Castellón Jose luis Morraja Sastre
Club MMA Duende Menorca Tony Rubio
Iñigo Nuevo Gym Piedras Blancas – Asturias Pedro F. Garcia González
Gimnasio Pravia Pravia – Asturias Pedro F. Garcia González
Gimnasio MMA Olesa Olesa de Montserrat Jordi Carmona
Club JC Fighter Santa Cruz de Tenerife Jesús M. Medina